logo

Aluminum Smart Downlight with 100LM/W Efficiency and 50,000 Hours Lifespan for Commercial Lighting

LED Downlight
2026-07-14
17 views
Chat Now
This LED Light is designed for commercial and industrial lighting applications, offering reliable performance, excellent thermal management, and high visual comfort. Featuring a premium die-casting ... View More
Messages of visitor Leave a message
Aluminum Smart Downlight with 100LM/W Efficiency and 50,000 Hours Lifespan for Commercial Lighting
Aluminum Smart Downlight with 100LM/W Efficiency and 50,000 Hours Lifespan for Commercial Lighting
Chat Now
Learn More
Related Videos
Dimmable LED Downlight with 50000 Hours Lifespan and Die-cast Aluminum Construction 00:41

Dimmable LED Downlight with 50000 Hours Lifespan and Die-cast Aluminum Construction

LED Downlight
2026-07-14
Dimmable 9W Anti-Glare LED Spotlight with 75mm Cut Size and 5-Year Warranty 00:24

Dimmable 9W Anti-Glare LED Spotlight with 75mm Cut Size and 5-Year Warranty

LED Downlight
2026-07-14
5 Years Warranty Dimmable CCT Anti-Glare SMD LED Downlight for Office Hotel Shop 00:29

5 Years Warranty Dimmable CCT Anti-Glare SMD LED Downlight for Office Hotel Shop

LED Downlight
2026-07-17
190mm 220mm 280mm LED COB Downlight with 50,000 Hours Lifespan Die-casting Aluminum Heatsink and CCT Changeable for Office 00:43

190mm 220mm 280mm LED COB Downlight with 50,000 Hours Lifespan Die-casting Aluminum Heatsink and CCT Changeable for Office

LED Downlight
2026-07-17
Aluminum LED Integrated Downlight with Customizable Light Color and Long Lifespan for Commercial Lighting 00:25

Aluminum LED Integrated Downlight with Customizable Light Color and Long Lifespan for Commercial Lighting

LED Downlight
2026-07-17
2700K-6500K Recessed LED Spotlight with >50,000 Hours Lifespan and CRI >80 for Factory and Supermarket Lighting 00:43

2700K-6500K Recessed LED Spotlight with >50,000 Hours Lifespan and CRI >80 for Factory and Supermarket Lighting

LED Downlight
2026-07-17
Recessed COB LED Downlight 60 Degree Beam Angle CRI 80 00:24

Recessed COB LED Downlight 60 Degree Beam Angle CRI 80

LED Downlight
2024-10-29
Aluminum LED Downlight With Long Lifespan Warm White Light Source And 60° Beam Angle 00:28

Aluminum LED Downlight With Long Lifespan Warm White Light Source And 60° Beam Angle

LED Downlight
2024-12-02
Aluminum Recessed LED Downlight CRI 80 6W - 24W 60° Beam Angle 00:41

Aluminum Recessed LED Downlight CRI 80 6W - 24W 60° Beam Angle

LED Downlight
2024-12-02
12W Integrated Downlight CRI 80 for Customizable and Versatile Lighting Solutions 00:29

12W Integrated Downlight CRI 80 for Customizable and Versatile Lighting Solutions

LED Downlight
2025-05-19
12W Gimbal Downlight 360° Rotation Led Gimbal Downlight Pot Lights 4 Inch Led Gimbal Lighting Solutions 00:35

12W Gimbal Downlight 360° Rotation Led Gimbal Downlight Pot Lights 4 Inch Led Gimbal Lighting Solutions

LED Downlight
2024-12-02
9W Trimless Recessed Cob LED Downlight 220V for Hotel Indoor Decoration 00:43

9W Trimless Recessed Cob LED Downlight 220V for Hotel Indoor Decoration

LED Downlight
2025-04-27
Aluminum Warm White LED Downlight Range 6W-24W >50 000 Hours Lifespan >80 CRI 00:43

Aluminum Warm White LED Downlight Range 6W-24W >50 000 Hours Lifespan >80 CRI

LED Downlight
2024-12-02
UGR<19 DALI Dimmable LED Linear Light 1200mm 1500mm Suspended Linear LED Lighting for Commercial Office 00:43

UGR<19 DALI Dimmable LED Linear Light 1200mm 1500mm Suspended Linear LED Lighting for Commercial Office

LED Linear Light Fixture
2026-10-21
100W/120W/150W/200W/240W 150-200LM/W UFO LED High Bay Light IP65 Waterproof Honeycomb Lens Industrial Warehouse Lighting 00:26

100W/120W/150W/200W/240W 150-200LM/W UFO LED High Bay Light IP65 Waterproof Honeycomb Lens Industrial Warehouse Lighting

LED Bay Light
2026-10-21